Cart  

No products

0,00 € Shipping
0,00 € Total

Check out

Facebook discount

Become fan of our Facebook page to get an instant coupon for 5 Euro discount on your next order!
How does it work? Click here

20% Off Combo Pack

Buying at least one ball, you will get 20% off on all available accessories!

Specials

  • Alias

    Alias

    169,99 €

    194,99 €

    -13%

All specials

Manufacturers

Shipping and Payment

Shipping service

On the shopping cart page you can choose the shipping service and immediately calculate the cost, even without being registered.
The delivery times are from 48 hours/ 3 business days from receiving the order and confirmation of the payment.
All the products will be shipped to the agreed delivery address, please indicate a correct address including house number.
Our couriers deliver during normal working hours, it is not possible to set a delivery time in advance; For this reason, we recommend that you choose an address where someone will be able to withdraw your parcel in case you are absent. We also recommend that you also provide a telephone number when ordering.

The buying process is simple; Placing one or more items in the cart we decide to proceed with the payment. Regarding the processing of personal data, please refer to the Privacy Policy section. You can choose whether to buy as a guest or create an account on our site. This last option gives you the ability to handle your orders and have an archive of all transactions made in our store, order details, manage returns, and update your addresses.

Phase 1 "Summary": After adding one or more products to the cart you can decide to complete the order (Checkout). So at this stage we will have a summary of the costs including shipment.

Step 2 "Create Quick Account or Checkout": In this second step, you can decide whether to create an account or make a quick chekout, collecting some personal data, billing address data, and everything we need to complete your account Order and you can continue the new phase after accepting the Privacy Policy.

Step 3 "Address": You can enter a different address than the billing address, if the two coincide you will not have to write anything. You can also add a comment about your order.

Step 4 "Delivery": You will be asked which method of delivery you prefer. You will need to accept the Terms and Sale conditions to proceed to the last step.

Step 5 "Payment Method": You will need to select a payment method among those listed; After you have chosen the payment method you only have to confirm the order. You will receive a confirmation email of your order immediately with all details.
 
We accept the following payment methods:


Bank transfer

Paypal
 
 
Bank transfer's informations:


By choosing the bank transfer you will have to pay by bank transfer  at the following bank coordinates:

HOLDER'S ACCOUNT: All4bowling Srls

BANK:  Credito Cooperativo di Pescia e Cascina

IBAN:    IT24Q0835870951000000765900

BIC:      ICRAITRR9Y0


 
The goods will only be shipped after payment verification. The credit transfer time does not depend on us but on your bank, it may take 2 to 4 days from the date you made the transfer.